Apartamento One 360°
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The spacious Apartamento One 360° Capitolio is located 2.9 km from the Capitolio Small Beach and a 25-minute walk from Cachaca Sossegada. This apartment capacity is based on up to 5 guests.
The centre of Capitolio is reachable within a 20-minute walking distance. The 2-bedroom apartment is also 2.5 km from the Capitolio Lagoon Waterfront.
This accommodation includes a full kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Capeloinha de Nossa Senhora Aparecida2.4 km
- Praia Artificial Municipal Domingos Goncalves Machado2.9 km
- Cachoeira Ambrosio2.2 km
- Igreja Matriz de Sao Sebastiao2.1 km
- Bairro Nossa Senhora Aparecida1.5 km
- Supermarket Super J1.3 km
- Casa Loterica Ponto da Sorte2.3 km
- Prainha de Capitolio2.9 km
- Lago de Furnas1.4 km
- Orla Da Lagoa De Capitolio2.5 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apartamento One 360°?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento One 360° can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Prainha de Capitolio, placed a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Orla Da Lagoa De Capitolio (2.5 km) as well as Cachaca Sossegada (2.3 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apartamento One 360°?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Apartamento One 360° to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book this spacious Apartamento One 360°?
A stay at this spacious Apartamento One 360° begins at $17. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento One 360°?
Guests of Apartamento One 360° can check in from 12:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment provides a full kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment exactly?
The apartment consists of 82 square meters.